1.º lugar: Frederico Gadelha Guimarães - Belo Horizonte / MG
2.º lugar: Bruno Brunetta - Londrina / PR
3.º lugar: Susana Meirelles Leal de Araújo - Salvador / BA
4.º lugar: Renata Figueiredo Rocha - Belo Horizonte / MG
5.º lugar: João Batista Martins - Belo Horizonte / MG
6.º lugar: Rosana Meirelles Leal de Araújo - Salvador / BA
7.º lugar: Maria Aparecida de Fátima Miguel - Cornélio Procópio
/ PR
8.º lugar: Maria do Rosário Gomes da Silva - Cataguases / MG
9.º lugar: Joana D´Arc Rodrigues Ferreira - Niterói / RJ
10.º lugar: Maria Madalena da Costa Ferreira - João Pessoa / PB
11.º lugar: Rosecler Antoniácomi Alves Gomes - Ponta Grossa / PR
12.º lugar: Geovane Liberato - Campo Largo / PR
12.º lugar: Robson José de Queiroz - Divinópolis / MG
13.º lugar: Isabelle Saleme Fernandes - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
13.º lugar: João Vitor Canedo Alexandre - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
13.º lugar: Leila Maria Guedes - Diamantina / MG
13.º lugar: Maria Helena Paes - Curitiba / PR
14.º lugar: Gisele Oliveira Wanderley Lins - Porto Alegre / RS
15.º lugar: Alexandre Ferreira de Moura - São Vicente / SP
15.º lugar: Allyne Garcia Bisinotto - Ituiutaba / MG
15.º lugar: Ândrei Clauhs - Resende / RJ
15.º lugar: Doraney Carmo de Oliveira - Goiânia / GO
15.º lugar: Maria da Luz Cavasatto Botão - Canoas / RS
15.º lugar: Nathalia Matheus da Silva - Pouso Alegre / MG
15.º lugar: Tullio César de Oliveira Andrade - Natal / RN
16.º lugar: Joel Cesar Bonin - Caçador / SC
17.º lugar: Andréa Okamura Morzagão - Campinas / SP
17.º lugar: Bruno José Cordeiro de Paiva - Belo Horizonte / MG
17.º lugar: Caroline Leite Rodrigues - Pirapora / MG
17.º lugar: Cláudio Idalécio Nunes de Carvalho - Altos / PI
17.º lugar: Dalka Rogéria de Carvalho Alves - Camocim de São
Félix / PE
17.º lugar: Doraney Carmo de Oliveira - Goiânia / GO
17.º lugar: Efigência Bastos de Oliveira Resende Martins - Belo Horizonte
/ MG
17.º lugar: Fabíola da Silva Salestiano - Barra do Piraí /
RJ
17.º lugar: Hudson Sebastião Oliveira Dutra - Belo Horizonte / MG
17.º lugar: Jardel Estevão Barbosa Silva - Campinas / SP
17.º lugar: José Ricardo Narcizo de Souza - Tauá / CE
17.º lugar: Luciana dos Santos Duarte - Pouso Alegre / MG
17.º lugar: Lucianara Andrade Fonseca - Belo Horizonte / MG
17.º lugar: Luiz Eduardo Goulart Gonçalves - Nova Lima / MG
17.º lugar: Luiz Otávio Nogueira da Silva - Petrolina / CE
17.º lugar: Marcelo Stempniak - Maringá / PR
17.º lugar: Maria de Fátima Abud Olivieri - São Paulo / SP
17.º lugar: Maria Eliza Rizzi Moreira - Pirapozinho / MG
17.º lugar: Nádia Marize Guedes - Belo Horizonte / MG
17.º lugar: Raquel Helena Vaz - Alta Floresta / MT
17.º lugar: Vanja Leila da Conceição Ferreira - Três
Corações / MG
17.º lugar: Wenderson Haler Machado - Ipameri / GO
1.º lugar: Frederico Gadelha Guimarães - Belo Horizonte / MG
2.º lugar: Bruno Brunetta - Londrina / PR
3.º lugar: Susana Meirelles Leal de Araújo - Salvador / BA
4.º lugar: Renata Figueiredo Rocha - Belo Horizonte / MG
5.º lugar: João Batista Martins - Belo Horizonte / MG
6.º lugar: Rosana Meirelles Leal de Araújo - Salvador / BA
7.º lugar: Maria Aparecida de Fátima Miguel - Cornélio Procópio
/ PR
8.º lugar: Maria do Rosário Gomes da Silva - Cataguases / MG
9.º lugar: Joana D´Arc Rodrigues Ferreira - Niterói / RJ
10.º lugar: Maria Madalena da Costa Ferreira - João Pessoa / PB
11.º lugar: Rosecler Antoniácomi Alves Gomes - Ponta Grossa / PR
12.º lugar: Geovane Liberato - Campo Largo / PR
12.º lugar: Robson José de Queiroz - Divinópolis / MG
13.º lugar: Isabelle Saleme Fernandes - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
13.º lugar: João Vitor Canedo Alexandre - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
13.º lugar: Leila Maria Guedes - Diamantina / MG
13.º lugar: Maria Helena Paes - Curitiba / PR
14.º lugar: Gisele Oliveira Wanderley Lins - Porto Alegre / RS
15.º lugar: Alexandre Ferreira de Moura - São Vicente / SP
15.º lugar: Allyne Garcia Bisinotto - Ituiutaba / MG
15.º lugar: Ândrei Clauhs - Resende / RJ
15.º lugar: Doraney Carmo de Oliveira - Goiânia / GO
15.º lugar: Maria da Luz Cavasatto Botão - Canoas / RS
15.º lugar: Nathalia Matheus da Silva - Pouso Alegre / MG
15.º lugar: Tullio César de Oliveira Andrade - Natal / RN
16.º lugar: Joel Cesar Bonin - Caçador / SC
17.º lugar: Andréa Okamura Morzagão - Campinas / SP
17.º lugar: Bruno José Cordeiro de Paiva - Belo Horizonte / MG
17.º lugar: Caroline Leite Rodrigues - Pirapora / MG
17.º lugar: Cláudio Idalécio Nunes de Carvalho - Altos / PI
17.º lugar: Dalka Rogéria de Carvalho Alves - Camocim de São
Félix / PE
17.º lugar: Doraney Carmo de Oliveira - Goiânia / GO
17.º lugar: Efigência Bastos de Oliveira Resende Martins - Belo Horizonte
/ MG
17.º lugar: Fabíola da Silva Salestiano - Barra do Piraí /
RJ
17.º lugar: Hudson Sebastião Oliveira Dutra - Belo Horizonte / MG
17.º lugar: Jardel Estevão Barbosa Silva - Campinas / SP
17.º lugar: José Ricardo Narcizo de Souza - Tauá / CE
17.º lugar: Luciana dos Santos Duarte - Pouso Alegre / MG
17.º lugar: Lucianara Andrade Fonseca - Belo Horizonte / MG
17.º lugar: Luiz Eduardo Goulart Gonçalves - Nova Lima / MG
17.º lugar: Luiz Otávio Nogueira da Silva - Petrolina / CE
17.º lugar: Marcelo Stempniak - Maringá / PR
17.º lugar: Maria de Fátima Abud Olivieri - São Paulo / SP
17.º lugar: Maria Eliza Rizzi Moreira - Pirapozinho / MG
17.º lugar: Nádia Marize Guedes - Belo Horizonte / MG
17.º lugar: Raquel Helena Vaz - Alta Floresta / MT
17.º lugar: Vanja Leila da Conceição Ferreira - Três
Corações / MG
17.º lugar: Wenderson Haler Machado - Ipameri / GO